15 november 2017

Ingeschreven

Definitief overzicht ( 21 januari 2019, 21:00 uur)

De Voorlopers

voorloper v111 Jantinus Meints 110 km
voorloper v112 Ed Voogt 110 km
voorloper v3 Antoine Hunting 110 km
voorloper v66 Jimmy Millard 110 km
voorloper v79 F.W. Nijhuis 110 km

De Deelnemers

1 Jos Lucas 100 km
2 Jan ‘t Mannetje 110 km
3 Gerard Heunks 110 km
4 Annie van der Meer 110 km
5 Servee Derks 100 km
6 Judith van Dinther 100 km
7 Chris Van Cauwenberghe 110 km
8 Willie Vermeulen 100 km
9 Luc Dekeirsschieter 110 km
10 Martin Vos 110 km
11 François Hermans 100 km
12 Arian van der Burg 100 km
13 Herbert van Eikholt 110 km
14 Hans Klijn 100 km
15 Dwight de Kluijver 110 km
16 Hein Sanders 110 km
17 Bert Vos 110 km
18 Wim Kompier 110 km
19 Thomas Leijtens 100 km
20 Gunter van Vooren 100 km
21 Dick van Peer 100 km
22 Corina Riezebos 110 km
23 David Vos 100 km
24 Wim Schott 100 km
25 Wim van Osch 100 km
26 Anita Pepers 100 km
27 Jajo Wit 110 km
28 Björn Savelberg 100 km
29 Gerardo Verschuur 100 km
30 Geert Peeters 100 km
31 Thijs Timmermans 110 km
32 Ignace Matthys 110 km
33 Annic Deman 110 km
34 Marcel van Tulden 110 km
35 Arjan Bogerd 110 km
36 David Gerrits 110 km
37 Hans van der Helm 110 km
38 Steve Vande Ginste 110 km
39 Marc Collinet 110 km
40 Jenny Bergs 110 km
41 Hanny Klumpkens 110 km
42 Tom Schelfhout 110 km
43 Michel Verschuren 110 km
44 Ton Korteweg 110 km
45 Agnes Sijtsma De Haan 110 km
staartloper 46 Frans de Roo 110 km
47 Wilko Koster 110 km
48 Wim Vandamme 100 km
49 Michael Smit 110 km
50 Leonard Vermeulen 110 km
51 Jos Spooren 110 km
52 Adrie Ros 110 km
53 Wilma Driessen 110 km
54 Con Bollmann 110 km
55 Roelof Otten 110 km
56 Dominique de Wulf 100 km
57 Dick Stoevelaar 110 km
58 Alex van der Veeken 110 km
staartloper 59 Hans van Heeswijk 110 km
staartloper 60 Rob van Stuivenberg 110 km
staartloper 61 Albertus van Ginkel 100 km
62 Erwin van den Bosch 110 km
63 Peter Duijst 110 km
64 Richard Boosten 110 km
65 Marcel Dekker 110 km
66 Leo Keuben 100 km
67 Remco Luhrman 100 km
68 Marjolein van den Broek-Wouters 100 km
69 Gertrude Achterberg 110 km
70 Peter de Looze 100 km
71 Albert Dietvorst 110 km
72 Toos Hapers 100 km
staartloper 73 Bernard Cools 110 km
74 Arie Kandelaars 110 km
75 Pedro de Graaf 110 km
76 Adrie Romijn 110 km
77 Gerda Stoevelaar – Engelkes 110 km
78 Dirkje Oegema-Greidanus 110 km
79 Tiny van Alphen Vorstenbosch 100 km
80 Sven Verbruggen 110 km
81 Bart Snoeren 110 km
82 Ewa van de Haar 100 km
83 Martin Berrevoets 100 km
84 Peter van den Brink 110 km
85 Johan Stesmans 100 km
86 David Loyen 100 km
87 Ronny Smet 100 km
88 Rik Weverbergh 110 km
89 Arjan Lukken 110 km
90 Robert-Jan Reeze 100 km
91 Roland Leloup 110 km
92 Mitchell Perdon 110 km
93 Dirk-Jan Nieuwenhuizen 110 km
94 Jean Luc Roman 110 km
95 Siemen Visscher 100 km
96 Adrie Zoon 110 km
97 Rodger Hulsebos 110 km
98 Frans Leijtens 110 km
99 Kurt de Brouwer 100 km
100 Angele de Peuter 100 km
101 Michiel Tamerius 110 km
102 Johan Koning 110 km
103 Dirk Heylen 110 km
104 Remy Levink 110 km
105 Wouter van Ruitenburg 100 km
106 Henry Velthuijzen 110 km
107 Walter van der Lee 100 km
108 Gerda Boots 100 km
109 Cristian Fernandez 110 km
110 Remco Castelijn 100 km
staartloper 111 Ronald Kok 110 km
112 Maik Eijdems 110 km
113 Jeroen Gerritse 110 km
114 Alain Palzer 110 km
115 Ronald Put 110 km
116 Mario Haelterman 100 km
117 Marino de Groof 100 km