10 december 2016

Deelnemers 2017

Deelnemers def.

dinsdag 24 jan 2017
10.30 uur

 
1 Gerard  Heunks Barendrecht 110 km
2 Albertus van Ginkel Waarder 100 km
3 Hanny  Klumpkens Sevenum 110 km
4 Annie van der Meer Oldeholtpade 110 km
5 Arian van der Burg Beesd 110 km
6 Arie Klootwijk Barendrecht 110 km
7 Remy van den Brand Schijndel 110 km
8 W.K. van Nieuwenhuyzen Oud Gastel 110 km
9 Wim  Vandamme Bornem, België 100 km
10 Ernie  Dorré Arnhem 110 km
11 Nico  Gerpot Capelle Aan Den Ijssel 110 km
12 Larissa  Droogendijk Dordrecht 100 km
13 Arie  Kandelaars Deurne 110 km
14 Dirk  Donders Geldrop 100 km
15 Trudy  Geldhof Roermond 110 km
16 Ap  Van Gelderen Geldermalsen 110 km
17 Frans de Roo Dordrecht 100 km
18 Annic  Deman Menen, België 100 km
19 Martin  Vos Papendrecht 110 km
20 Peter van den Brink Laren 110 km
21 Luc  Dekeirsschieter Willebroek, België 100 km
22 Bert Vos Zoetermeer 110 km
23 Sven  Verbruggen Berkel-Enschot 110 km
24 Simon van den Berg Knegsel 100 km
25 Arjan  Lukken Hardinxveld-Giessendam 110 km
26 Bernard  Cools Langemark, België 110 km
27 Jellie  Priest Meppel 100 km
28 Jeroen  Meertens Rotterdam 110 km
29 Dick van Peer Sprang-Capelle 100 km
30 Frank  Marchand Tilburg 110 km
31 Con  Bollmann Venlo-Blerick 110 km
32 Cristian  Fernandez Delft 100 km
33 Rino  Hamelink Best 110 km
34 Ignace  Matthys Brakel, België 110 km
35 Jarno  Hijmans Groesbeek 100 km
36 Rik  Weverbergh Diepenbeek, België 110 km
37 Judith van Dinther S-Hertogenbosch 100 km
38 Servee  Derks Leiden 100 km
39 Johan  Koning Volendam 110 km
40 Paul  Jansen Rosmalen 100 km
41 Herbert  Eikholt Groesbeek 100 km
42 Wilma  Driessen Horst 110 km
43 Malika  Zerifi Wervik, België 110 km
44 Corina  Riezebos-Rijploeg De Lier 110 km
45 Mathijs  Timmermans Sittard 110 km
46 Jajo  Wit Tuitjenhorn 110 km
47 Dick  Stoevelaar Nieuw Beijerland 110 km
48 Anita  Pepers Veghel 100 km
49 Dirk-Jan  Nieuwenhuizen Waspik 110 km
50 Rinus  Meijers Sprang-Capelle 100 km
51 Dirk H.J.  Heylen Nijlen, België 110 km
52 Gustaaf  Salu Heist-Op-Den-Berg, België 110 km
53 Hein  Sanders Voorburg 110 km
54 Dirkje  Oegema-Greidanus Franeker 110 km
55 David  Vos Lopik 110 km
56 Willie  Vermeulen Nijmegen 100 km
57 Bart  Snoeren Oosterhout 110 km
58 Hans  Pranger Handel 110 km
59 Geyskens  Nicole Meerhout, België 100 km
60 Gerda  Stoevelaar-Engelkes Nieuw Beijerland 110 km
61 Ronald  Cuijlits Veldhoven 110 km
62 Wim van Cappelle Arnhem 110 km
63 Richard  Boosten Nibbixwoud 110 km
64 Gerda  Boots Volendam 100 km
65 Bart van Bael Wiekevorst, België 100 km
66 Geert  Peeters Retie, België 100 km
67 Adrie  Ros Bergen Op Zoom 110 km
68 Walter van der Lee Drunen 100 km
69 Cora  Spruit Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel 110 km
70 Ilona  Klinkendon Barendrecht 110 km
71 Alex van der Veeken Vogelwaarde 110 km
72 Rudy de Roovere Schelle, België 100 km
73 David  Gerrits Ede 110 km
74 Jan  Dinnissen Wijchen 110 km
75 Gertrude  Achterberg Zwartsluis 110 km
76 Adrie  Zoon Dirksland 110 km
77 Marc J.R.  Collinet Martelange, België 100 km
78 Daniel  Lhoest Waremme, België 100 km
79 Véronique  Vanderdonckt Vielsalm, België 100 km
80 Wilko  Koster Assen 110 km
81 Ton  Korteweg Ooltgensplaat 100 km
82 Jenny A.J.P.  Bergs Wouw 110 km
83 Ronnie  Timmermans Veghel 110 km
84 Jimmy  Millard Veenendaal 110 km
85 Gerardo  Verschuur Delft 100 km
86 J.M.J. van der Helm Sittard 110 km
87 Marco van Heel Helmond 100 km
88 Roel van der Wijst Uden 100 km
89 Wim  Schott Waspik 100 km
90 Dwight de Kluijver Groot-Ammers 110 km
91 Pedro de Graaf Helvoirt 110 km
92 Jack  Hendriks Veldhovn 100 km
93 Lars van de Wouw Steenbergen 100 km
94 Gerard de Jong Dinteloord 100 km
95 Toos  Hapers Gilze 100 km
96 Krisje  Marico Lint, België 100 km
97 Henry  Velthuijzen Epe 110 km
98 Albert  Dietvorst Tilburg 110 km
99 Danny  Velthuijzen Epe 110 km
100 Robert Jan  Reeze Nijmegen 100 km
101 Frank van der Gulik T Veld 110 km
102 Rein  Pistorius Boxmeer 100 km
103 Adri van de Vrie Wieringerwerf 110 km
104 Hans  Klijn Standdaarbuiten 100 km
105 Marcel  Dekker Uithoorn 110 km
106 Tom  Schelfhout Hulst 110 km
107 Birgee  Coulier Koksijde, België 100 km
108 Frits  Mennen Heteren 100 km
109 Frans  Leijtens Dordrecht 110 km
110 Ad van Erve Tilburg 100 km
R2 Theo  Klanke Vlissingen 110 km
R3 Trudy van der Meer Pijnacker 110 km
R4 Steve van de Ginste Zulte, België 100 km
R5 Wim van Gemert Eindhoven 100 km
R6 Peter de Looze IJzendijke 100 km
R7 Chris van Cauwenberghe Melle, België 110 km

Voorlopers

   
111 Ed  Voogt Alphen Aan Den Rijn 110 km
112 Jantinus  Meints Woerden 110 km
113 Jack  Bertrums Den Bosch 110 km
114 Antoine Hunting Den Bosch 110 km

Pijlafhalers

   
115 Paul Canters 110 km
116 Eric Uyt De Haag  Zundert 110 km
117 Hans van Heeswijk  Schijndel 110 km
118 Rob van Stuivenberg  Breugel 110 km